UEFA Europa League

Refresh: 60 seconds | 120 Seconds | Off
Scoreboard
Previous Day | Thu., July 19 | Next Day

First Qualifying Rd
6:00 AM PT7:00 AM MT8:00 AM CT9:00 AM ET13:00 GMT15:00 14:00 2:00 PM 16:00 KSA11:00 PM AET18:30 IST8:30 AM VEN17:00 UAE9:00 PM SST21:00 20:00 6:00 AM MST8:00 AM EST9:00 ET8:00 NaN:� BRT9:00
Tobol Kostanay 0-0 Samtredia
Kostanay Central Stadium
Aggregate: Tobol Kostanay leads 1-0
First Qualifying Rd
6:00 AM PT7:00 AM MT8:00 AM CT9:00 AM ET13:00 GMT15:00 14:00 2:00 PM 16:00 KSA11:00 PM AET18:30 IST8:30 AM VEN17:00 UAE9:00 PM SST21:00 20:00 6:00 AM MST8:00 AM EST9:00 ET8:00 NaN:� BRT9:00
Kairat 0-0 UE Engordany
Almaty Central Stadium
Aggregate: Kairat leads 3-0
First Qualifying Rd
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 NaN:� BRT11:00
Dinamo Minsk 0-0 Derry City FC
Dinamo Stadium
Aggregate: Dinamo Minsk leads 2-0
First Qualifying Rd
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 NaN:� BRT11:00
KF Laci 0-0 Anorthosis Famagusta
Stadiumi Laci
Aggregate: Anorthosis Famagusta leads 2-1
First Qualifying Rd
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 NaN:� BRT11:00
Irtysh Pavlodar 0-0 Trakai
Pavlodar Central Stadium
Aggregate: Level 0-0
First Qualifying Rd
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 NaN:� BRT11:00
Viitorul Constanta 0-0 Racing FC
Stadionul Viitorul
Aggregate: Viitorul Constanta leads 2-0
First Qualifying Rd
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 NaN:� BRT11:00
Gandzasar FC 0-0 Lech Poznan
Gandzasar Stadium
Aggregate: Lech Poznan leads 2-0
First Qualifying Rd
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST24:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00
Slavia Sofia 0-0 Ilves
Vasil Levski National Stadium
Aggregate: Slavia Sofia leads 1-0
First Qualifying Rd
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST24:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00
Molde FK 0-0 Glenavon
Aker Stadion
Aggregate: Glenavon leads 2-1
First Qualifying Rd
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST24:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00
Nomme Kalju 0-0 Stjarnan
Kadrioru Stadion
Aggregate: Stjarnan leads 3-0
First Qualifying Rd
9:30 AM PT10:30 AM MT11:30 AM CT12:30 PM ET16:30 GMT18:30 17:30 5:30 PM 19:30 KSA2:30 AM AET22:00 IST12:00 PM VEN20:30 UAE12:30 AM SST24:30 23:30 9:30 AM MST11:30 AM EST12:30 ET11:30 NaN:� BRT12:30
SK Slovan Bratislava 0-0 Milsami
Stadion Pasienky
Aggregate: SK Slovan Bratislava leads 4-2
First Qualifying Rd
9:30 AM PT10:30 AM MT11:30 AM CT12:30 PM ET16:30 GMT18:30 17:30 5:30 PM 19:30 KSA2:30 AM AET22:00 IST12:00 PM VEN20:30 UAE12:30 AM SST24:30 23:30 9:30 AM MST11:30 AM EST12:30 ET11:30 NaN:� BRT12:30
Riga FC 0-0 CSKA Sofia
Skonto Stadions
Aggregate: CSKA Sofia leads 1-0
First Qualifying Rd
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
AIK 0-0 Shamrock Rovers
Friends Arena
Aggregate: AIK leads 1-0
First Qualifying Rd
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
BK Häcken 0-0 FK Liepaja
Bravida Arena
Aggregate: BK Häcken leads 3-0
First Qualifying Rd
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Maccabi Tel-Aviv 0-0 Ferencvaros
Netanya Stadium
Aggregate: Level 1-1
First Qualifying Rd
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Vardar Skopje 0-0 Pyunik
Phillip II Arena
Aggregate: Pyunik leads 1-0
First Qualifying Rd
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Keshla FK 0-0 Balzan
Dalga Arena
Aggregate: Balzan leads 4-1
First Qualifying Rd
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Dinamo Tbilisi 0-0 DAC Dunajska Streda
Boris Paichadze Stadium
Aggregate: Level 1-1
First Qualifying Rd
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Zaria Balti 0-0 Gornik Zabrze
Stadionul Zimbru
Aggregate: Gornik Zabrze leads 1-0
First Qualifying Rd
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Apollon Limassol 0-0 FC Stumbras
GSP
Aggregate: FC Stumbras leads 1-0
First Qualifying Rd
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Sarpsborg 08 0-0 IBV
Sarpsborg Stadion
Aggregate: Sarpsborg 08 leads 4-0
First Qualifying Rd
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Zalgiris Vilnius 0-0 KI Klaksvik
LFF Stadium
Aggregate: Zalgiris Vilnius leads 2-1
First Qualifying Rd
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Shakhtyor Salihorsk 0-0 Connah's Quay Nomads
Stroitel Stadium
Aggregate: Shakhtyor Salihorsk leads 3-1
First Qualifying Rd
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
KF Prishtina 0-0 Fola Esch
Fadil Vokrri Stadium
Aggregate: Level 0-0
First Qualifying Rd
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT19:30 18:30 6:30 PM 20:30 KSA3:30 AM AET23:00 IST1:00 PM VEN21:30 UAE1:30 AM SST1:30 0:30 10:30 AM MST12:30 PM EST13:30 ET12:30 NaN:� BRT13:30
Nordsjaelland 0-0 Cliftonville FC
Right to Dream Park
Aggregate: Nordsjaelland leads 1-0
First Qualifying Rd
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT19:30 18:30 6:30 PM 20:30 KSA3:30 AM AET23:00 IST1:00 PM VEN21:30 UAE1:30 AM SST1:30 0:30 10:30 AM MST12:30 PM EST13:30 ET12:30 NaN:� BRT13:30
Progres Niederkorn 0-0 Gabala
Municipal de la Ville de Differdange
Aggregate: Progres Niederkorn leads 2-0
First Qualifying Rd
10:45 AM PT11:45 AM MT12:45 PM CT1:45 PM ET17:45 GMT19:45 18:45 6:45 PM 20:45 KSA3:45 AM AET23:15 IST1:15 PM VEN21:45 UAE1:45 AM SST1:45 0:45 10:45 AM MST12:45 PM EST13:45 ET12:45 NaN:� BRT13:45
Beitar Jerusalem 0-0 Chikhura Sachkhere
Teddy Stadium
Aggregate: Level 0-0
First Qualifying Rd
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 NaN:� BRT14:00
FC Copenhagen 0-0 KuPS Kuopio
Telia Parken
Aggregate: FC Copenhagen leads 1-0
First Qualifying Rd
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 NaN:� BRT14:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster 0-0 FK Ventspils
Elbasan Arena
Aggregate: FK Ventspils leads 5-0
First Qualifying Rd
11:15 AM PT12:15 PM MT1:15 PM CT2:15 PM ET18:15 GMT20:15 19:15 7:15 PM 21:15 KSA4:15 AM AET23:45 IST1:45 PM VEN22:15 UAE2:15 AM SST2:15 1:15 11:15 AM MST1:15 PM EST14:15 ET13:15 NaN:� BRT14:15
NK Maribor 0-0 Partizan Tirana
Ljudski Vrt
Aggregate: NK Maribor leads 1-0
First Qualifying Rd
11:15 AM PT12:15 PM MT1:15 PM CT2:15 PM ET18:15 GMT20:15 19:15 7:15 PM 21:15 KSA4:15 AM AET23:45 IST1:45 PM VEN22:15 UAE2:15 AM SST2:15 1:15 11:15 AM MST1:15 PM EST14:15 ET13:15 NaN:� BRT14:15
FK Sarajevo 0-0 Banants
Olympic Stadium Asim Ferhatovic Hase
Aggregate: FK Sarajevo leads 2-1
First Qualifying Rd
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30
Partizan 0-0 FK Rudar Pljevlja
Stadion Partizana
Aggregate: Partizan leads 3-0
First Qualifying Rd
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30
Trencin 0-0 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Stadium Myjava
Aggregate: Trencin leads 2-0
First Qualifying Rd
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30
Mladost Podgorica 0-0 B36 Torshavn
Podgorica City Stadium
First Qualifying Rd
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45
Dundalk 0-0 FC Levadia Tallinn
Oriel Park
Aggregate: Dundalk leads 1-0
First Qualifying Rd
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45
Osijek 0-0 FC Petrocub Hincesti
Gradski Stadion vrt
Aggregate: Level 1-1
First Qualifying Rd
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45
Tre Fiori 0-0 Rudar Velenje
Stadio di Fiorentino
Aggregate: Rudar Velenje leads 7-0
First Qualifying Rd
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45
NSI Runavik 0-0 Hibernian
Svangaskarð
Aggregate: Hibernian leads 6-1
First Qualifying Rd
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45
Coleraine F.C. 0-0 Spartak Subotica
The Showgrounds
Aggregate: Level 1-1
First Qualifying Rd
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 NaN:� BRT15:00
Ujpest 0-0 Neftchi Baku
Szusza Ferenc Stadium
Aggregate: Neftchi Baku leads 3-1
First Qualifying Rd
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 NaN:� BRT15:00
Domzale 0-0 NK Siroki Brijeg
Sportni Park Domzale
Aggregate: Level 2-2
First Qualifying Rd
12:15 PM PT1:15 PM MT2:15 PM CT3:15 PM ET19:15 GMT21:15 20:15 8:15 PM 22:15 KSA5:15 AM AET0:45 (+1) IST2:45 PM VEN23:15 UAE3:15 AM SST3:15 2:15 12:15 PM MST2:15 PM EST15:15 ET14:15 NaN:� BRT15:15
Fimleikafelag Hafnarfjaroar 0-0 FC Lahti
Kaplakriki
Aggregate: Fimleikafelag Hafnarfjaroar leads 3-0

@STATS_Football