Spain Liga Segunda B

ScheduleFixtures

December

Month: 
Saturday, 1 December 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-3 Amorebieta Racing SantanderUrritxe
0-0 Espanyol B EbroCiutat Esportiva Dani Jarque
2-1 Recreativo de Huelva Sevilla AtléticoNuevo Colombino
3-0 Villarreal B TeruelCiudad Deportiva Villarreal
5-1 Bilbao Athletic LangreoInstalaciones de Lezama
2-2 Leioa IzarraSarriena
1-0 Villanovense Atletico MalaguenoMunicipal Villanovense
4-3 Deportivo Fabril Real Madrid CastillaO Mundo do Futbol
2-0 Ejea CastellónMunicipal de Ejea
2-2 Barcelona B Valencia BMini Estadi
2-0 Gernika Arenas ClubUrbieta
Sunday, 2 December 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-1 Murcia JumillaNueva Condomina
0-0 Burgos NavalcarneroEl Plantio
4-0 Fuenlabrada Internacional de MadridFernando Torres
0-1 Tudelano BarakaldoCiudad de Tudela
2-1 Atletico Baleares Atletico LevanteSon Malferit
0-1 Atletico Sanluqueno MelillaEl Palmar
1-1 Conquense BadalonaLa Fuensanta
0-2 San Sebastian de los Reyes Atlético de Madrid BNuevo Matapinonera
2-1 Coruxo Las Palmas AtleticoCampo do Vao
0-0 Union Adarve Celta Vigo BPolideportivo Vicente del Bosque
1-2 Peralada LleidaMunicipal de Peralada
1-1 Oviedo B MirandésEl Requexon 1
2-0 UD Ibiza UCAM MurciaEstadi Can Misses
0-2 Marbella Granada BEstadio Municipal de Marbella
1-1 Olot AlcoyanoMunicipal d'Olot
1-3 Rapido de Bouzas PontevedraBaltasar Pujales
5-0 Ponferradina Valladolid BEl Toralín
2-0 Real Union Sporting de Gijón BStadium Gal
1-1 Badajoz Almería BNuevo Vivero
1-1 UD Logroñés Real Sociedad BLas Gaunas
2-1 Sabadell HérculesNova Creu Alta
2-1 San Fernando Don BenitoIberoamericano 2010
1-2 Gimnastica de Torrelavega Cultural DurangoEl Malecon
0-1 Guijuelo Unionistas de SalamancaMunicipal de Guijuelo
0-0 Talavera LinenseEl Prado
1-0 El Ejido CartagenaMunicipal Santo Domingo
1-2 Ontinyent CornellaEl Clariano
1-1 CD Vitoria CalahorraCampo Municipal de Olaranbe
2-0 Salmantino Cultural LeonesaEl Helmantico
Saturday, 8 December 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-3 Arenas Club Oviedo BGobela
1-0 Atletico Levante OntinyentCiudad Deportiva de Bunol
0-0 Unionistas de Salamanca Deportivo FabrilPistas Del Helmantico
1-1 Calahorra Real UnionLa Planilla
0-2 Cultural Durango AmorebietaTabira
3-2 Real Madrid Castilla San Sebastian de los ReyesAlfredo Di Stéfano
Sunday, 9 December 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-0 Sevilla Atlético Atletico SanluquenoCiudad Deportiva Jose Ramon Cisneros
1-3 Almería B MurciaAnexo Juegos Mediterraneos
1-0 Valladolid B BurgosAnexos Jose Zorrilla
0-0 Alcoyano EjeaEl Collao
0-0 Jumilla UD IbizaMunicipal Uva Monastrell
0-0 Melilla VillanovenseÁlvarez Claro
1-1 Atlético de Madrid B CoruxoCerro del Espino
3-1 Sporting de Gijón B Bilbao AthleticEscuela de Futbol de Mareo
3-0 UCAM Murcia El EjidoLa Condomina
0-0 Ebro OlotLa Almozara
1-0 Celta Vigo B FuenlabradaMunicipal de Barreiro
4-2 Real Sociedad B CD VitoriaInstalaciones de Zubieta
1-1 Valencia B Atletico BalearesCiutat Esportiva del Valencia
4-1 Granada B TalaveraCiudad Deportiva del Granada CF
2-2 Las Palmas Atletico Rapido de BouzasAnexo Gran Canaria
2-2 Atletico Malagueno BadajozCiudad Deportiva de El Viso
0-2 Internacional de Madrid PonferradinaPolideportivo Municipal Boadilla
0-1 Don Benito MarbellaVicente Sanz
0-4 Teruel Espanyol BEstadio de Pinilla
1-1 Navalcarnero SalmantinoMariano Gonzalez
2-0 Racing Santander LeioaEl Sardinero
1-0 Cultural Leonesa GuijueloEstadio Reino de Leon
1-0 Mirandés UD LogroñésAnduva
2-0 Linense Recreativo de HuelvaLa Linea
1-0 Barakaldo Gimnastica de TorrelavegaLasesarre
3-0 Lleida ConquenseCamp d'Esports
3-2 Izarra GernikaMerkatondoa
3-1 Pontevedra Union AdarveEstadio Municipal de Pasaron
1-2 Badalona Barcelona BNou Estadi Municipal de Badalona
2-0 Langreo TudelanoGanzabal
0-1 Castellón SabadellNou Castalia
1-0 Hércules PeraladaJosé Rico Pérez
2-0 Cartagena San FernandoCartagonova
2-0 Cornella Villarreal BNou Municipal de Cornella
Saturday, 15 December 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 Badajoz MelillaNuevo Vivero
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET15:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA2:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST10:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 Villarreal B Atletico LevanteCiudad Deportiva Villarreal
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET15:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA2:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST10:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 Leioa Cultural DurangoSarriena
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET15:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA2:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST10:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 Peralada CastellónMunicipal de Peralada
7:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET15:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA2:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST10:30 ET10:30 12:30 BRT11:30 Amorebieta BarakaldoUrritxe
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Bilbao Athletic CalahorraInstalaciones de Lezama
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET17:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA4:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST12:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 Ponferradina Celta Vigo BEl Toralín
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET17:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA4:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST12:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 Barcelona B LleidaMini Estadi
Sunday, 16 December 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 Murcia Atletico MalaguenoNueva Condomina
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 Burgos Internacional de MadridEl Plantio
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 Tudelano Sporting de Gijón BCiudad de Tudela
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 Atletico Baleares BadalonaSon Malferit
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 Pontevedra Las Palmas AtleticoEstadio Municipal de Pasaron
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 Ebro TeruelLa Almozara
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 Conquense HérculesLa Fuensanta
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 San Sebastian de los Reyes Unionistas de SalamancaNuevo Matapinonera
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 Espanyol B CornellaCiutat Esportiva Dani Jarque
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 El Ejido JumillaMunicipal Santo Domingo
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 Union Adarve FuenlabradaPolideportivo Vicente del Bosque
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 Deportivo Fabril Cultural LeonesaO Mundo do Futbol
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 UD Ibiza Almería BEstadi Can Misses
6:45 AM PT7:45 AM MT8:45 AM CT9:45 AM ET14:45 GMT15:45 14:45 2:45 PM 16:45 KSA1:45 AM AET20:15 IST10:15 AM VEN18:45 UAE10:45 PM SST22:45 21:45 7:45 AM MST8:45 AM CST9:45 AM EST9:45 ET9:45 11:45 BRT10:45 Oviedo B IzarraEl Requexon 1
7:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET15:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA2:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST10:30 ET10:30 12:30 BRT11:30 Olot EjeaMunicipal d'Olot
7:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET15:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA2:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST10:30 ET10:30 12:30 BRT11:30 Coruxo Real Madrid CastillaCampo do Vao
7:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET15:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA2:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST10:30 ET10:30 12:30 BRT11:30 Rapido de Bouzas Atlético de Madrid BBaltasar Pujales
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Recreativo de Huelva Atletico SanluquenoNuevo Colombino
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Marbella CartagenaEstadio Municipal de Marbella
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 UD Logroñés Arenas ClubLas Gaunas
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Sabadell AlcoyanoNova Creu Alta
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Linense Granada BLa Linea
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 San Fernando UCAM MurciaIberoamericano 2010
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Gimnastica de Torrelavega LangreoEl Malecon
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Guijuelo NavalcarneroMunicipal de Guijuelo
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Villanovense Sevilla AtléticoMunicipal Villanovense
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Talavera Don BenitoEl Prado
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Gernika Racing SantanderUrbieta
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 CD Vitoria Real UnionCampo Municipal de Olaranbe
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Salmantino Valladolid BEl Helmantico
8:15 AM PT9:15 AM MT10:15 AM CT11:15 AM ET16:15 GMT17:15 16:15 4:15 PM 18:15 KSA3:15 AM AET21:45 IST11:45 AM VEN20:15 UAE12:15 AM SST0:15 23:15 9:15 AM MST10:15 AM CST11:15 AM EST11:15 ET11:15 13:15 BRT12:15 Ontinyent Valencia BEl Clariano
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET17:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA4:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST12:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 Real Sociedad B MirandésInstalaciones de Zubieta
Wednesday, 19 December 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET15:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA2:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST10:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 Peralada Valencia BMunicipal de Peralada
Friday, 21 December 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
TBA Recreativo de Huelva Granada BNuevo Colombino
TBA Sevilla Atlético BadajozCiudad Deportiva Jose Ramon Cisneros
TBA Hércules Barcelona BJosé Rico Pérez
TBA Castellón ConquenseNou Castalia
TBA Real Union Bilbao AthleticStadium Gal
TBA Alcoyano PeraladaEl Collao
TBA Real Madrid Castilla Rapido de BouzasAlfredo Di Stéfano
TBA Arenas Club Real Sociedad BGobela
TBA Valladolid B GuijueloAnexos Jose Zorrilla
TBA Cultural Durango GernikaTabira
TBA CD Vitoria MirandésCampo Municipal de Olaranbe
TBA Atletico Malagueno UD IbizaCiudad Deportiva de El Viso
TBA Don Benito LinenseVicente Sanz
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET18:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA5:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST13:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 Atlético de Madrid B PontevedraCerro del Espino
Saturday, 22 December 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2:30 AM PT3:30 AM MT4:30 AM CT5:30 AM ET10:30 GMT11:30 10:30 10:30 AM 12:30 KSA9:30 PM AET16:00 IST6:00 AM VEN14:30 UAE6:30 PM SST18:30 17:30 3:30 AM MST4:30 AM CST5:30 AM EST5:30 ET5:30 7:30 BRT6:30 Melilla MurciaÁlvarez Claro
2:30 AM PT3:30 AM MT4:30 AM CT5:30 AM ET10:30 GMT11:30 10:30 10:30 AM 12:30 KSA9:30 PM AET16:00 IST6:00 AM VEN14:30 UAE6:30 PM SST18:30 17:30 3:30 AM MST4:30 AM CST5:30 AM EST5:30 ET5:30 7:30 BRT6:30 Almería B El EjidoAnexo Juegos Mediterraneos
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 Jumilla San FernandoMunicipal Uva Monastrell
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 Fuenlabrada PonferradinaFernando Torres
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 Lleida Atletico BalearesCamp d'Esports
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 Celta Vigo B BurgosMunicipal de Barreiro
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 Atletico Levante Espanyol BCiudad Deportiva de Bunol
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 Internacional de Madrid SalmantinoPolideportivo Municipal Boadilla
6:45 AM PT7:45 AM MT8:45 AM CT9:45 AM ET14:45 GMT15:45 14:45 2:45 PM 16:45 KSA1:45 AM AET20:15 IST10:15 AM VEN18:45 UAE10:45 PM SST22:45 21:45 7:45 AM MST8:45 AM CST9:45 AM EST9:45 ET9:45 11:45 BRT10:45 Sporting de Gijón B Gimnastica de TorrelavegaEscuela de Futbol de Mareo
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET15:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA2:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST10:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 Union Adarve Las Palmas AtleticoPolideportivo Vicente del Bosque
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET15:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA2:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST10:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 Unionistas de Salamanca CoruxoPistas Del Helmantico
7:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET15:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA2:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST10:30 ET10:30 12:30 BRT11:30 Olot TeruelMunicipal d'Olot
7:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET15:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA2:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST10:30 ET10:30 12:30 BRT11:30 Navalcarnero Deportivo FabrilMariano Gonzalez
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Cartagena TalaveraCartagonova
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Cultural Leonesa San Sebastian de los ReyesEstadio Reino de Leon
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Atletico Sanluqueno VillanovenseEl Palmar
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Badalona OntinyentNou Estadi Municipal de Badalona
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Ejea SabadellMunicipal de Ejea
8:30 AM PT9:30 AM MT10:30 AM CT11:30 AM ET16:30 GMT17:30 16:30 4:30 PM 18:30 KSA3:30 AM AET22:00 IST12:00 PM VEN20:30 UAE12:30 AM SST0:30 23:30 9:30 AM MST10:30 AM CST11:30 AM EST11:30 ET11:30 13:30 BRT12:30 UCAM Murcia MarbellaLa Condomina
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET17:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA4:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST12:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 Racing Santander Oviedo BEl Sardinero
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET17:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA4:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST12:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 Barakaldo LeioaLasesarre
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET17:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA4:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST12:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 Cornella EbroNou Municipal de Cornella
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET17:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA4:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST12:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 Langreo AmorebietaGanzabal
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET19:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA6:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST14:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00 Izarra UD LogroñésMerkatondoa
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET19:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA6:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST14:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00 Valencia B Villarreal BCiutat Esportiva del Valencia
11:15 AM PT12:15 PM MT1:15 PM CT2:15 PM ET19:15 GMT20:15 19:15 7:15 PM 21:15 KSA6:15 AM AET0:45 (+1) IST2:45 PM VEN23:15 UAE3:15 AM SST3:15 2:15 12:15 PM MST1:15 PM CST2:15 PM EST14:15 ET14:15 16:15 BRT15:15 Calahorra TudelanoLa Planilla

@STATS_Football