Minor League Baseball

Gwinnett Stripers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Chris StewartC. Stewart518263002020.333.500
Carlos FrancoC. Franco1352814403124240.269.519
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar935392100150.257.371
Kade ScivicqueK. Scivicque14011000010.250.500
Rio RuizR. Ruiz134971230184100.245.367
Dustin PetersonD. Peterson124741130044171.234.298
Rob BrantlyR. Brantly726363003140.231.346
Jaff DeckerJ. Decker9263620135110.231.423
Christian ColonC. Colon827260002351.222.222
Ronald Acuna Jr.R. Acuna Jr.135461010127201.185.259
Tyler SmithT. Smith923142012660.174.391
Danny SantanaD. Santana834351012191.147.265
Ezequiel CarreraE. Carrera621111001271.048.095

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jesse BiddleJ. Biddle004016.1300180.00
Aaron BlairA. Blair011102.2130530.00
Luke JacksonL. Jackson001001.0100010.00
Josh RavinJ. Ravin003004.0000260.00
Lucas SimsL. Sims001104.0300270.00
Andres SantiagoA. Santiago002107.0311151.29
Matt WislerM. Wisler0122012.06331112.25
Mike SorokaM. Soroka1033015.214552202.87
Kolby AllardK. Allard1133014.212766133.68
Evan PhillipsE. Phillips125006.2653774.05
Miguel SocolovichM. Socolovich124006.1964355.68
Rex BrothersR. Brothers004013.0122646.00
David PetersonD. Peterson004006.11255317.11
Philip PfeiferP. Pfeifer006006.2676598.10