Minor League Baseball

Gwinnett Stripers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Peter BourjosP. Bourjos24941626652910191.277.511
Danny SantanaD. Santana51206345615311277568.272.534
Jaff DeckerJ. Decker1648713601411191.271.458
Chris StewartC. Stewart277711205107890.260.351
Carlos FrancoC. Franco6725435651411143191000.256.449
Rio RuizR. Ruiz67251346316233020522.251.367
Kade ScivicqueK. Scivicque14011000010.250.500
Ronald Acuna Jr.R. Acuna Jr.176991620129224.232.304
Dustin PetersonD. Peterson4116017379052211491.231.381
Xavier AveryX. Avery3711015254021013432.227.318
Rob BrantlyR. Brantly38120726700112250.217.275
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar5118314381010134292.208.273
Christian ColonC. Colon16493100003481.204.204
Tyler SmithT. Smith37108719502911310.176.278
Ezequiel CarreraE. Carrera268291230149207.146.220
Tyler FlowersT. Flowers27000001020.000.000
Yuta OkazakiY. Okazaki22000000020.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jesse BiddleJ. Biddle004016.1300180.00
Aaron BlairA. Blair011102.2130530.00
Josh RavinJ. Ravin02190418.211309300.00
Evan PhillipsE. Phillips34240633.0229612481.64
Luke JacksonL. Jackson21101021.1115410341.69
Lucas SimsL. Sims4298043.03613926431.88
Mike SorokaM. Soroka2155027.020666312.00
Kolby AllardK. Allard521212075.064201920512.28
Miguel SocolovichM. Socolovich12133025.027974222.52
Andres SantiagoA. Santiago1264028.118131110203.49
Matt WislerM. Wisler2388045.04221208434.00
David PetersonD. Peterson00150021.0291414796.00
Rex BrothersR. Brothers21220120.217151521316.53
Philip PfeiferP. Pfeifer01181026.232282418258.10
Anibal SanchezA. Sanchez012206.29884910.80