Minor League Baseball

Pawtucket Red Sox

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Tzu-Wei LinT. Lin26030000220.500.500
Sam TravisS. Travis10404142015380.350.475
Rusney CastilloR. Castillo11495143007162.286.347
Dan ButlerD. Butler723462004250.261.348
Mike MillerM. Miller621350011332.238.381
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman414230002240.214.214
Jantzen WitteJ. Witte625351012080.200.360
Aneury TavarezA. Tavarez10425840042111.190.286
Ramon FloresR. Flores933361024650.182.394
Jeremy BarfieldJ. Barfield10405720253140.175.375
Ivan De Jesus Jr.I. De Jesus Jr.9353600032100.171.171
Chad De La GuerraC. De La Guerra9303410021121.133.167

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Ryan BrasierR. Brasier014017.2610280.00
Williams JerezW. Jerez004025.0100430.00
Fernando Rodriguez Jr.F. Rodriguez Jr.101000.2000100.00
Joshua SmithJ. Smith002003.0300050.00
Jalen BeeksJ. Beeks012208.08413161.13
Roenis EliasR. Elias104017.1221291.23
Kyle MartinK. Martin114007.0321381.29
Robby ScottR. Scott005004.2421191.93
Justin HaleyJ. Haley0233014.013658153.21
Drew PomeranzD. Pomeranz001104.1222614.15
William CuevasW. Cuevas1022010.18555124.35
Ty ButtreyT. Buttrey004005.26533134.76
Brandon WorkmanB. Workman014006.2776388.10
Chandler ShepherdC. Shepherd002208.213884118.31