Minor League Baseball

Pawtucket Red Sox

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Xander BogaertsX. Bogaerts13121011000.6672.000
Brock HoltB. Holt13010000000.333.333
Rusney CastilloR. Castillo8233242104210439195510.313.413
Tzu-Wei LinT. Lin46185225713051814452.308.459
Ivan De Jesus Jr.I. De Jesus Jr.75258266711032229542.260.337
Aneury TavarezA. Tavarez78294357215262823769.245.371
Sam TravisS. Travis6122020527062220640.236.350
Mike MillerM. Miller6720427476031316326.230.304
Ramon FloresR. Flores5619513427131723422.215.308
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman55191254160102629761.215.403
Oscar HernandezO. Hernandez2472815401118171.208.306
Jantzen WitteJ. Witte155361121166180.208.340
Dan ButlerD. Butler5116216325042124330.198.302
Chad De La GuerraC. De La Guerra227361020141212.137.205
Jeremy BarfieldJ. Barfield2691912302612340.132.231
Dustin PedroiaD. Pedroia514110000330.071.071

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Hector VelazquezH. Velazquez001001.0000010.00
Robby ScottR. Scott10310133.1225410511.08
Roenis EliasR. Elias104017.1221291.23
Ryan BrasierR. Brasier253401340.1291068401.34
Ty ButtreyT. Buttrey11320144.036161114642.25
Jalen BeeksJ. Beeks551515082.2663328231103.05
Joshua SmithJ. Smith54198064.255222229653.06
William CuevasW. Cuevas6517170100.184423726813.32
Kyle MartinK. Martin32300151.139241928573.33
Justin HaleyJ. Haley571515074.280312922683.50
Williams JerezW. Jerez21300447.142212022653.80
Fernando Rodriguez Jr.F. Rodriguez Jr.32184140.235181814463.98
Chandler ShepherdC. Shepherd471717085.098463821694.02
Brandon WorkmanB. Workman21150128.02014135304.18
Tyler ThornburgT. Thornburg01151012.211766114.26
Steven WrightS. Wright0042014.22097384.30
Drew PomeranzD. Pomeranz0255019.216121213125.49
Marcus WaldenM. Walden0265014.0241211897.07
Austin MaddoxA. Maddox114003.29556412.27