Minor League Baseball

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Tim LopesT. Lopes414270003410.500.500
Ian ParmleyI. Parmley310442003021.400.600
Danny JansenD. Jansen518472012430.389.667
Jason LeblebijianJ. Leblebijian518670025282.389.722
Darnell SweeneyD. Sweeney26220012331.333.833
Teoscar HernandezT. Hernandez418451023072.278.667
Dwight Smith Jr.D. Smith Jr.523261027151.261.565
Jon BertiJ. Berti48120001030.250.250
Danny EspinosaD. Espinosa522352000170.227.318
Reese McGuireR. McGuire312020000160.167.167
Roemon FieldsR. Fields414220012162.143.357
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez519120000430.105.105

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Joe BiaginiJ. Biagini001105.0210140.00
Matt DermodyM. Dermody002002.0100040.00
Sam GaviglioS. Gaviglio001104.1200240.00
Sam MollS. Moll102003.2200040.00
Chris RowleyC. Rowley101105.0400500.00
Murphy SmithM. Smith001001.2320210.00
Luis SantosL. Santos002003.0211233.00
Ryan BoruckiR. Borucki011105.0622233.60
Al AlburquerqueA. Alburquerque003004.1522344.15
Taylor GuerrieriT. Guerrieri001002.0311024.50
Chad GirodoC. Girodo012002.2422016.75
Deck McGuireD. McGuire101105.05663410.80