Minor League Baseball

Norfolk Tides

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Chance SiscoC. Sisco620372013460.350.600
Joey RickardJ. Rickard3411922369122722233.303.445
Pedro AlvarezP. Alvarez1353616201122100.302.396
Steve WilkersonS. Wilkerson19701320504135150.286.529
Drew DoschD. Dosch68240306819153122691.283.433
Alex PresleyA. Presley261091930511811270.275.367
Caleb JosephC. Joseph24881024202148190.273.364
Garabez RosaG. Rosa86333489117063611772.273.378
Jaycob BrugmanJ. Brugman5017421457321711476.259.368
Luis SardinasL. Sardinas239292360151151.250.348
DJ StewartD. Stewart73261446519093940618.249.425
Ruben TejadaR. Tejada71255266211012416533.243.298
Andrew SusacA. Susac3811713286062528390.239.444
Austin WynnsA. Wynns4113919324041611380.230.345
Sharlon SchoopS. Schoop2786918501167220.209.302
Engelb VielmaE. Vielma1238372103490.184.289
Michael SaundersM. Saunders258711143111416232.161.253

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Tanner ScottT. Scott01100012.010119130.75
Donnie HartD. Hart10241630.029778372.10
Jhan MarinezJ. Marinez233811145.151201412462.78
Jimmy YacabonisJ. Yacabonis331515059.240202024473.02
Jason GurkaJ. Gurka12160022.227986243.18
Asher WojciechowskiA. Wojciechowski541912084.268363332893.51
David HessD. Hess2288038.236161616353.72
Yefry RamirezY. Ramirez351414072.062313122723.88
Jayson AquinoJ. Aquino1244019.01711912134.26
Josh EdginJ. Edgin30120018.2191095254.34
Joely RodriguezJ. Rodriguez53331249.149282518524.56
Matt WotherspoonM. Wotherspoon26286058.062343024744.66
Andrew FaulknerA. Faulkner41330142.146312623415.53
Tim MelvilleT. Melville662214080.096595534656.19
Chris LeeC. Lee0253011.023161310810.64