Minor League Baseball

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Rosell HerreraR. Herrera9376124127361.324.649
Tyler GoeddelT. Goeddel829592015231.310.483
Mason WilliamsM. Williams825371012160.280.440
Sebastian ElizaldeS. Elizalde929583016131.276.483
D.J. PetersonD. Peterson822362003370.273.364
Brandon DixonB. Dixon724363002280.250.375
Steve SelskyS. Selsky516541025261.250.688
Stuart TurnerS. Turner413030000120.231.231
Nick SenzelN. Senzel10435920113111.209.326
Tony SanchezT. Sanchez25011000030.200.400
Blake TrahanB. Trahan1031260001560.194.194
Patrick KivlehanP. Kivlehan9271500031110.185.185
Tony CruzT. Cruz516121002370.125.188
Alex BlandinoA. Blandino38300000241.000.000
Hernan IribarrenH. Iribarren22000000010.000.000
Scott ScheblerS. Schebler13000000030.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Dylan FloroD. Floro002003.0400110.00
Jimmy HergetJ. Herget104004.2300150.00
Tanner RaineyT. Rainey003003.0100160.00
Justin NicolinoJ. Nicolino1022011.09224101.64
Evan MitchellE. Mitchell004004.0421572.25
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson1122012.18657143.65
Kyle CrockettK. Crockett005006.0833344.50
Zack WeissZ. Weiss102012.0121214.50
Brandon FinneganB. Finnegan011105.0843525.40
Barrett AstinB. Astin004006.0954246.00
Jose LopezJ. Lopez022209.11299188.68
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens012208.01288359.00
Ben RowenB. Rowen004005.21186159.53