Minor League Baseball

Durham Bulls

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Johnny FieldJ. Field414352002120.357.500
Kean WongK. Wong828492203580.321.536
Joe McCarthyJ. McCarthy113781131176130.297.514
Jason CoatsJ. Coats113851111141121.289.447
Willy AdamesW. Adames1343712210410131.279.372
Justin WilliamsJ. Williams124041020045120.250.300
Christian ArroyoC. Arroyo725351001250.200.240
Jake BauersJ. Bauers12405840046123.200.300
Adam MooreA. Moore623041005170.174.217
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder8266410133120.154.308
Curt CasaliC. Casali722131015130.136.318
Micah JohnsonM. Johnson11374420025141.108.162

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jaime SchultzJ. Schultz014003.2530380.00
Jonny VentersJ. Venters004004.2200450.00
Ryan WeberR. Weber002003.0110020.00
Adam KolarekA. Kolarek005008.0911581.13
Ian GibautI. Gibaut005006.0511191.50
Hunter WoodH. Wood004016.02111121.50
Diego CastilloD. Castillo015004.2421371.93
Anthony BandaA. Banda2133015.016444202.40
Cody HallC. Hall114007.15222102.45
Forrest SnowF. Snow0132010.24335122.53
Ryne StanekR. Stanek016015.1532463.38
Vidal NunoV. Nuno1033015.214662123.45
Jose MujicaJ. Mujica1133013.217974154.61
Chih-Wei HuC. Hu012209.013663126.00