Minor League Baseball

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Tuffy GosewischT. Gosewisch511162004110.545.727
Alejandro De AzaA. De Aza134711195008642.404.511
Victor RoblesV. Robles413350001212.385.385
Moises SierraM. Sierra412240001412.333.333
Michael AlmanzarM. Almanzar722272003120.318.409
Hunter JonesH. Jones513141001220.308.385
Adrian SanchezA. Sanchez124771440155102.298.447
Irving FaluI. Falu12496143106140.286.388
Alex DunlapA. Dunlap48020001120.250.250
Jose MarmolejosJ. Marmolejos145691420294130.250.393
Benji GonzalezB. Gonzalez1033582014573.242.394
Spencer KieboomS. Kieboom1132572016730.219.375
Chris DominguezC. Dominguez134761031184141.213.383
Andrew StevensonA. Stevenson829341014670.138.276

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Austin L. AdamsA. Adams005025.1100460.00
Jimmy CorderoJ. Cordero206008.06106110.00
Trevor GottT. Gott002002.0300020.00
Carlos TorresC. Torres104015.0000130.00
John SimmsJ. Simms204019.2711380.93
David GoforthD. Goforth114007.2611261.17
Austin VothA. Voth1033013.26222191.32
Erick FeddeE. Fedde1033015.014333141.80
Cesar VargasC. Vargas0122010.01142171.80
Tommy MiloneT. Milone1033015.116873164.11
Tim CollinsT. Collins006005.1133475.06
Edwin JacksonE. Jackson0033011.210771095.40
Jaron LongJ. Long012004.21155119.64
Christopher SmithC. Smith015004.18654410.38
Wander SueroW. Suero011001.05330027.00