Minor League Baseball

Charlotte Knights

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Leury GarciaL. Garcia414463003130.429.643
Brett AustinB. Austin619071002160.368.421
Avisail GarciaA. Garcia725593039390.360.840
Daniel PalkaD. Palka17631118303710211.286.476
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore65199295510111740396.276.352
Eddy AlvarezE. Alvarez71222366023252528564.270.459
Jacob MayJ. May762942979190230197015.269.354
Kevan SmithK. Smith301121230404168180.268.411
Jose RondonJ. Rondon532092852104102512553.249.478
Charlie TilsonC. Tilson391611240800109277.248.298
Matt SkoleM. Skole79288357021193040881.243.417
Patrick LeonardP. Leonard84291246515252726981.223.340
Casey GillaspieC. Gillaspie71255205618032224910.220.325
Alfredo GonzalezA. Gonzalez331091221200513370.193.211
Juan PerezJ. Perez4616320306241112569.184.319
Trayce ThompsonT. Thompson175651040055231.179.250
Ryan CordellR. Cordell10381520031172.132.184

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Miguel GonzalezM. Gonzalez001103.0100110.00
Bruce RondonB. Rondon001001.0100010.00
Xavier CedenoX. Cedeno00200021.212534251.25
Jace FryJ. Fry005006.23110111.35
Chris BeckC. Beck004209.04323132.00
Jeanmar GomezJ. Gomez50300240.03511913352.03
Dylan CoveyD. Covey3177038.232141015352.33
Donny RoachD. Roach921615095.095322821612.65
Tyler DanishT. Danish13262060.253202024452.97
Aaron BummerA. Bummer22150015.115667193.52
Juan MinayaJ. Minaya13190223.11812118274.24
Rob ScahillR. Scahill22370542.043222019504.29
Michael KopechM. Kopech371818088.1664944571224.48
Thyago VieiraT. Vieira04350640.236232124504.65
Gregory InfanteG. Infante24280531.13319189345.17
Carson FulmerC. Fulmer45129049.055323134445.69
Drew HaslerD. Hasler001002.2622036.75
TJ HouseT. House1699039.249403018246.81
Chris VolstadC. Volstad011104.2655239.64
Robbie Ross Jr.R. Ross Jr.02110010.2121614171111.81