Minor League Baseball

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Brandon BarnesB. Barnes114061241163111.300.525
Eric HaaseE. Haase104041231023130.300.425
Yandy DiazY. Diaz114011110038101.275.300
Adam RosalesA. Rosales10334920142130.273.424
Richie ShafferR. Shaffer114221020134170.238.357
Mike PapiM. Papi617341000680.235.294
Nellie RodriguezN. Rodriguez9355800141200.229.314
Todd HankinsT. Hankins714131000244.214.286
Francisco MejiaF. Mejia114851020293120.208.375
Greg AllenG. Allen725553001364.200.320
Yu ChangY. Chang11406820053120.200.250
Gio UrshelaG. Urshela37010001120.143.143
Mike NapoliM. Napoli8243100147110.042.167

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau005016.11000110.00
Evan MarshallE. Marshall004005.1610060.00
Cole SulserC. Sulser002001.2210240.00
Adam PlutkoA. Plutko2133018.010444142.00
Adam WilkA. Wilk1022010.21143482.53
Neil RamirezN. Ramirez005016.2322282.70
Ben TaylorB. Taylor114007.13331103.68
Robert ZarateR. Zarate004004.1322354.15
Stephen FifeS. Fife0122010.01565194.50
Jack LeathersichJ. Leathersich024004.0232474.50
Alexi OgandoA. Ogando002208.0964344.50
Shawn MorimandoS. Morimando1233015.1291514438.22
Louis HeadL. Head005004.21011115421.21
Preston ClaiborneP. Claiborne002001.25553127.00