Minor League Baseball

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Greg AllenG. Allen351292642110110163110.326.434
Gio UrshelaG. Urshela11376124007590.324.432
Melky CabreraM. Cabrera197872561082102.321.423
Brandon BarnesB. Barnes89334529630210583010910.287.479
Yandy DiazY. Diaz81285418120022763632.284.375
Todd HankinsT. Hankins5914719417018124810.279.347
Drew MaggiD. Maggi3814022399101214328.279.357
Francisco MejiaF. Mejia79305328522174518580.279.426
Lonnie ChisenhallL. Chisenhall619552012450.263.526
Mike PapiM. Papi58175324615052034560.263.434
Yu ChangY. Chang86316398024274326984.253.408
Eric HaaseE. Haase833014274173135325952.246.452
Adam RosalesA. Rosales722273455101123926562.242.454
Nellie RodriguezN. Rodriguez74235234811093622950.204.366
Eric StametsE. Stamets4614812306141010292.203.338
Richie ShafferR. Shaffer32116919504138430.164.310
Mike NapoliM. Napoli8243100147110.042.167

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
George KontosG. Kontos2090311.2900080.00
Tyler OlsonT. Olson013001.1010140.00
Evan MarshallE. Marshall10110013.213311110.66
Adam PlutkoA. Plutko531010065.033141413591.94
Neil RamirezN. Ramirez20130317.213553312.55
Ben TaylorB. Taylor61300738.02912117442.61
Mitch TalbotM. Talbot34109058.060232111393.26
Robert ZarateR. Zarate31290130.027151117403.30
Marc RzepczynskiM. Rzepczynski006002.2411313.38
Jack LeathersichJ. Leathersich02350031.219151426343.98
Alexi OgandoA. Ogando20126032.237171510224.13
Adam WilkA. Wilk4718180104.2109524837684.13
Matt BelisleM. Belisle0090110.210551114.22
Andrew MillerA. Miller002002.0111034.50
Cole SulserC. Sulser23300134.236221814504.67
Ryan MerrittR. Merritt1166026.04217171205.88
Stephen FifeS. Fife451312062.188464315446.21
Cam HillC. Hill00160313.21511108136.59
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau01260226.023202016316.92
Shawn MorimandoS. Morimando1355024.144221910117.03
Louis HeadL. Head11140015.025232191812.60
Preston ClaiborneP. Claiborne002001.25553127.00