Minor League Baseball

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Danny OrtizD. Ortiz11377131029370.351.541
Heiker MenesesH. Meneses13010000110.333.333
Dean AnnaD. Anna10354111002651.314.343
Alexi AmaristaA. Amarista827480004321.296.296
Mitch WaldingM. Walding124591330253140.289.489
Roman QuinnR. Quinn9396110101474.282.333
Joey MenesesJ. Meneses825172002230.280.360
Collin CowgillC. Cowgill616242014141.250.563
Dylan CozensD. Cozens124091010389184.250.500
Matt McBrideM. McBride721350026370.238.524
Jesmuel ValentinJ. Valentin1139693013680.231.385
Nick RicklesN. Rickles410121003000.200.300
Andrew PullinA. Pullin11303411043110.133.233
Logan MooreL. Moore927231000370.111.148

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Brandon LeibrandtB. Leibrandt103008.2300090.00
Zach EflinZ. Eflin2133016.010435131.69
Enyel De Los SantosE. De Los Santos002208.09223142.25
Austin DavisA. Davis015007.0422182.57
Jake ThompsonJ. Thompson002206.1822352.84
Zac CurtisZ. Curtis016007.1543593.68
Tyler VizaT. Viza113006.0733584.50
Cole IrvinC. Irvin002209.010553125.00
Tom EshelmanT. Eshelman1233017.02412104195.29
Pedro BeatoP. Beato006036.25441105.40
Tom WindleT. Windle006006.26442105.40
Ranfi CasimiroR. Casimiro105006.1765657.11