Minor League Baseball

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez632604288205940104710.338.558
Dixon MachadoD. Machado725382002450.320.400
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci70272398422174422608.309.474
Harold CastroH. Castro401311436602114282.275.366
Dawel LugoD. Lugo8435041931932377458.266.354
Edwin EspinalE. Espinal7726136697062132520.264.360
Mikie MahtookM. Mahtook5321133558482419605.261.450
Grayson GreinerG. Greiner321088284131614360.259.398
Jason KrizanJ. Krizan68243316317173828423.259.424
Christin StewartC. Stewart792964175142165035680.253.476
Chad HuffmanC. Huffman61210295312182827630.252.433
Jeimer CandelarioJ. Candelario28320001110.250.250
Leonys MartinL. Martin28122001020.250.500
Mike GerberM. Gerber582352949102102913832.209.396
Pete KozmaP. Kozma5517315311110715454.179.254
Kody EavesK. Eaves227571241046210.160.240
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia4213316204141727510.150.286

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Alex WilsonA. Wilson001101.1000120.00
Blaine HardyB. Hardy3074024.111224300.74
Johnny BarbatoJ. Barbato00191622.212544231.59
Drew VerHagenD. VerHagen21106032.2187610511.65
Mark MontgomeryM. Montgomery01120013.217638171.98
Caleb ThielbarC. Thielbar3090016.01644192.25
Louis ColemanL. Coleman00130815.08445152.40
Paul VoelkerP. Voelker33291047.028161418402.68
Victor AlcantaraV. Alcantara52291351.15220167472.81
Daniel StumpfD. Stumpf005005.2522063.18
Kevin ComerK. Comer30341341.038151517433.29
Kevin ChapmanK. Chapman00140215.2127610133.45
Zac ReiningerZ. Reininger31250535.038161411353.60
Artie LewickiA. Lewicki4499044.248212113384.23
Chad BellC. Bell0043010.1855474.35
Phillippe AumontP. Aumont23243344.042252521485.11
Ryan CarpenterR. Carpenter1599050.167353213515.72
Adam LadwigA. Ladwig541513074.295555313476.39
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold1052011.012993117.36
Junichi TazawaJ. Tazawa017007.211985109.39
Jordan ZimmermannJ. Zimmermann012205.010884614.40
James RussellJ. Russell012003.05551215.00
Francisco LirianoF. Liriano011104.011880718.00