Minor League Baseball

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Gleyber TorresG. Torres1449617311115101.347.510
Aaron HicksA. Hicks26021000100.333.500
Ryan McBroomR. McBroom843124295151114220891.304.465
Brandon DruryB. Drury56199305813153032583.291.442
Erik KratzE. Kratz1752101420467100.269.538
Wilkin CastilloW. Castillo3010172750174150.267.347
Mark PaytonM. Payton5517427466262429412.264.425
Shane RobinsonS. Robinson501882549730148279.261.330
Tyler WadeT. Wade773104280173423287110.258.371
Mike FordM. Ford853054078170144331631.256.449
Zack ZehnerZ. Zehner69238316114393417781.256.454
Abiatal AvelinoA. Avelino6725230645643612538.254.369
Tyler AustinT. Austin26991425906148320.253.525
Jace PetersonJ. Peterson14010000010.250.250
Ronald TorreyesR. Torreyes269792430087110.247.278
Kyle HigashiokaK. Higashioka53188163810152217442.202.346
Cody AscheC. Asche165941010116210.169.237
Gary SanchezG. Sanchez312220022060.167.667
Daniel BarriosD. Barrios31000000000.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Cody CarrollC. Carroll30320941.227131118552.38
Anyelo GomezA. Gomez017017.1732382.45
Oliver PerezO. Perez10160014.017543152.57
J.P. FeyereisenJ. Feyereisen65350157.151191823562.83
Jonathan HolderJ. Holder104106.0522183.00
Raynel EspinalR. Espinal72361158.253262224783.38
Masahiro TanakaM. Tanaka001105.0322043.60
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos21170227.22413127413.90
Josh RogersJ. Rogers6819190109.1118534829833.95
Ryan BollingerR. Bollinger012209.0744374.00
David HaleD. Hale321111055.258272617444.20
Cale CoshowC. Coshow13330548.044282523524.69
Chance AdamsC. Adams3522220101.1896156521074.97
Daniel CamarenaD. Camarena2388039.044232220345.08
Brady LailB. Lail45210036.235232125395.15
Brody KoernerB. Koerner1395036.24024239205.65
Domingo GermanD. German001101.02220018.00
A.J. ColeA. Cole012101.26553127.00
Adam WarrenA. Warren011100.21442154.00