Minor League Baseball

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Brandon DruryB. Drury39136254912132325363.360.529
Gleyber TorresG. Torres1449617311115101.347.510
Aaron HicksA. Hicks26021000100.333.500
Ryan McBroomR. McBroom5721028621118298601.295.471
Wilkin CastilloW. Castillo828184001210.286.429
Erik KratzE. Kratz1752101420467100.269.538
Tyler WadeT. Wade50212285611321414497.264.373
Abiatal AvelinoA. Avelino311111429222178235.261.369
Shane RobinsonS. Robinson361341834630107226.254.343
Tyler AustinT. Austin14011001030.250.500
Jace PetersonJ. Peterson14010000010.250.250
Mark PaytonM. Payton144281000279141.238.381
Zack ZehnerZ. Zehner3512316284151712470.228.398
Mike FordM. Ford5419222426082724451.219.375
Kyle HigashiokaK. Higashioka4817512348142112412.194.320
Ronald TorreyesR. Torreyes936371001260.194.222
Cody AscheC. Asche165941010116210.169.237
Daniel BarriosD. Barrios31000000000.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
J.P. FeyereisenJ. Feyereisen21200132.0296612331.69
Anyelo GomezA. Gomez017017.1732382.45
Oliver PerezO. Perez10160014.017543152.57
Raynel EspinalR. Espinal31210033.134121012422.70
Cody CarrollC. Carroll20210530.124111013412.97
Jonathan HolderJ. Holder104106.0522183.00
Josh RogersJ. Rogers651313074.279312818653.38
Ryan BollingerR. Bollinger012209.0744374.00
David HaleD. Hale3299046.047242311314.50
Brady LailB. Lail44190034.030201824364.76
Chance AdamsC. Adams221313061.252363427704.96
Daniel CamarenaD. Camarena2388039.044232220345.08
Cale CoshowC. Coshow12200228.129191613335.08
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos11100014.015987235.14
Brody KoernerB. Koerner1274032.13222218165.85
Adam WarrenA. Warren011100.21442154.00