Minor League Baseball

Lehigh Valley IronPigs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Joey MenesesJ. Meneses3813220441117219280.333.591
Roman QuinnR. Quinn239014262321171912.289.444
Nick RicklesN. Rickles2271520203102160.282.437
Mitch WaldingM. Walding4213227378171724410.280.515
Alexi AmaristaA. Amarista20687171107391.250.294
Dean AnnaD. Anna4114521364201112202.248.303
Jesmuel ValentinJ. Valentin1862815311611110.242.371
Danny OrtizD. Ortiz401371632306216320.234.387
Dylan CozensD. Cozens4314721346072020677.231.415
Collin CowgillC. Cowgill3094719403136301.202.340
Matt McBrideM. McBride16464810269160.174.326
Andrew PullinA. Pullin32102917612118361.167.304
Logan MooreL. Moore215949400310140.153.220
Heiker MenesesH. Meneses1236150001480.139.139

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Joey DenatoJ. Denato001001.1100210.00
Brandon LeibrandtB. Leibrandt20103027.013004140.00
Yacksel RiosY. Rios002003.0100140.00
Enyel De Los SantosE. De Los Santos5188045.1348715491.39
Ben LivelyB. Lively1133017.08334131.59
Hoby MilnerH. Milner00100011.06224101.64
Zac CurtisZ. Curtis01120013.28437191.98
Pedro BeatoP. Beato012001421.113666212.53
Cole IrvinC. Irvin4188048.040151512432.81
Austin DavisA. Davis01150020.114776283.10
Ranfi CasimiroR. Casimiro30110015.016116993.60
Drew AndersonD. Anderson102209.2744383.72
Zach EflinZ. Eflin2244020.0201095154.05
Tom WindleT. Windle32170119.21712109224.58
Tyler VizaT. Viza115008.1955695.40
Tom EshelmanT. Eshelman1399048.267373114365.73
Jake ThompsonJ. Thompson0193119.225161611177.32