Minor League Baseball

Toledo Mud Hens

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Edwin EspinalE. Espinal331141836402811150.316.404
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci40153234715153015295.307.516
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez4317726531326284318.299.497
Chad HuffmanC. Huffman3110922329062018290.294.541
Jason KrizanJ. Krizan289917298041912190.293.495
Christin StewartC. Stewart431582746111112919350.291.582
Harold CastroH. Castro154551200152101.267.333
Dawel LugoD. Lugo391661844811132262.265.343
Grayson GreinerG. Greiner175851541178200.259.414
Jeimer CandelarioJ. Candelario28320001110.250.250
Mikie MahtookM. Mahtook2288142251397291.250.432
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia1753611400913190.208.283
Pete KozmaP. Kozma268581771056221.200.306
Mike GerberM. Gerber1668101330273261.191.324
Kody EavesK. Eaves15525730036160.135.192

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Kevin ChapmanK. Chapman001001.0000220.00
Caleb ThielbarC. Thielbar205008.0800150.00
Blaine HardyB. Hardy3074024.111224300.74
Drew VerHagenD. VerHagen1055020.111546341.77
Johnny BarbatoJ. Barbato00111314.210434161.84
Mark MontgomeryM. Montgomery01110012.217638172.13
Louis ColemanL. Coleman00130815.08445152.40
Phillippe AumontP. Aumont11110219.115667172.79
Kevin ComerK. Comer10171322.122886233.22
Adam LadwigA. Ladwig5075038.23314148293.26
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold002205.1222363.38
Paul VoelkerP. Voelker22131020.2141088233.48
Victor AlcantaraV. Alcantara30141128.03614131214.18
Chad BellC. Bell0043010.1855474.35
Zac ReiningerZ. Reininger20130315.223985174.60
Artie LewickiA. Lewicki3366032.04018189295.06
Ryan CarpenterR. Carpenter1488044.161343212446.50
James RussellJ. Russell012003.05551215.00