Minor League Baseball

Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Gleyber TorresG. Torres1449617311115101.347.510
Aaron HicksA. Hicks26021000100.333.500
Brandon DruryB. Drury175681730179170.304.411
Shane RobinsonS. Robinson31115183363096196.287.391
Abiatal AvelinoA. Avelino22771022211146165.286.377
Erik KratzE. Kratz1752101420467100.269.538
Ryan McBroomR. McBroom401401936604127420.257.386
Jace PetersonJ. Peterson14010000010.250.250
Tyler WadeT. Wade28114102651078293.228.289
Zack ZehnerZ. Zehner3512316284151712470.228.398
Mike FordM. Ford4114415315051817351.215.354
Kyle HigashiokaK. Higashioka331219265041810272.215.355
Cody AscheC. Asche165941010116210.169.237
Daniel BarriosD. Barrios31000000000.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
J.P. FeyereisenJ. Feyereisen21130120.220559192.18
Cale CoshowC. Coshow02130220.115859252.21
Cody CarrollC. Carroll20140319.2146510302.29
Brady LailB. Lail42120022.2146616252.38
Anyelo GomezA. Gomez017017.1732382.45
Oliver PerezO. Perez10130011.012332122.45
Josh RogersJ. Rogers4399054.249201714512.80
Jonathan HolderJ. Holder104106.0522183.00
Raynel EspinalR. Espinal11140020.220976243.05
Ryan BollingerR. Bollinger012209.0744374.00
David HaleD. Hale0144019.12510104144.66
Daniel CamarenaD. Camarena2388039.044232220345.08
Chance AdamsC. Adams1299043.138272619485.40
Brody KoernerB. Koerner1274032.13222218165.85
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos003004.0433286.75