Minor League Baseball

Gwinnett Stripers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Dustin PetersonD. Peterson2394927803168271.287.468
Xavier AveryX. Avery175491530286231.278.444
Peter BourjosP. Bourjos2080122264177140.275.488
Chris StewartC. Stewart19557155105550.273.400
Jaff DeckerJ. Decker1648713601411191.271.458
Danny SantanaD. Santana3213221341035143365.258.492
Kade ScivicqueK. Scivicque14011000010.250.500
Carlos FrancoC. Franco4517524439083615670.246.434
Rio RuizR. Ruiz45173284110122113392.237.341
Ronald Acuna Jr.R. Acuna Jr.176991620129224.232.304
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar34130113061074252.231.292
Rob BrantlyR. Brantly248151750082160.210.272
Tyler SmithT. Smith247361550299220.205.356
Christian ColonC. Colon16493100003481.204.204
Ezequiel CarreraE. Carrera268291230149207.146.220
Tyler FlowersT. Flowers27000001020.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jesse BiddleJ. Biddle004016.1300180.00
Aaron BlairA. Blair011102.2130530.00
Josh RavinJ. Ravin02130213.15307230.00
Evan PhillipsE. Phillips22150224.116649361.48
Lucas SimsL. Sims2255024.0207413251.50
Mike SorokaM. Soroka2044022.217555241.99
Kolby AllardK. Allard3188049.040121113362.02
Luke JacksonL. Jackson2180016.18548282.20
Miguel SocolovichM. Socolovich12113021.225974182.91
Andres SantiagoA. Santiago1264028.118131110203.49
Matt WislerM. Wisler1255030.02814133263.90
David PetersonD. Peterson0070010.21788536.75
Philip PfeiferP. Pfeifer01151023.024231918247.43
Rex BrothersR. Brothers11140112.211121216228.53
Anibal SanchezA. Sanchez011103.28883519.64