Minor League Baseball

Pawtucket Red Sox

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Xander BogaertsX. Bogaerts13121011000.6672.000
Brock HoltB. Holt13010000000.333.333
Rusney CastilloR. Castillo10843554143290556287212.329.430
Tzu-Wei LinT. Lin58232317618252320533.328.487
Jantzen WitteJ. Witte27971326622137280.268.433
Sam TravisS. Travis86323348612083923821.266.378
Mike MillerM. Miller8727936749032323468.265.330
Ivan De Jesus Jr.I. De Jesus Jr.88315308214042732662.260.343
Aneury TavarezA. Tavarez91351428317283227909.236.365
Oscar HernandezO. Hernandez3912614287011412291.222.302
Ramon FloresR. Flores5619513427131723422.215.308
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman66231284860102735901.208.364
Dan ButlerD. Butler5918718377052326390.198.316
Chad De La GuerraC. De La Guerra227361020141212.137.205
Jeremy BarfieldJ. Barfield2691912302612340.132.231
Dustin PedroiaD. Pedroia514110000330.071.071

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Hector VelazquezH. Velazquez001001.0000010.00
Roenis EliasR. Elias104017.1221291.23
Ryan BrasierR. Brasier253401340.1291068401.34
Robby ScottR. Scott33410144.132131019612.03
Ty ButtreyT. Buttrey11320144.036161114642.25
Jalen BeeksJ. Beeks551616087.1703328251172.89
Joshua SmithJ. Smith852412086.275312939863.01
Kyle MartinK. Martin32300151.139241928573.33
Fernando Rodriguez Jr.F. Rodriguez Jr.33255255.243252121623.40
William CuevasW. Cuevas8721210122.11105649361053.60
Williams JerezW. Jerez21340552.048222124693.63
Justin HaleyJ. Haley571919097.0107454229873.90
Brandon WorkmanB. Workman21170130.02114135343.90
Chandler ShepherdC. Shepherd6822220112.2125585029933.99
Tyler ThornburgT. Thornburg01151012.211766114.26
Steven WrightS. Wright0042014.22097384.30
Drew PomeranzD. Pomeranz0255019.216121213125.49
Marcus WaldenM. Walden03135025.139191714186.04
Austin MaddoxA. Maddox114003.29556412.27