Minor League Baseball

Norfolk Tides

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Drew DoschD. Dosch2810217321212511341.314.510
Joey RickardJ. Rickard279318287122120213.301.462
Andrew SusacA. Susac16546164031412210.296.537
Alex PresleyA. Presley261091930511811270.275.367
DJ StewartD. Stewart4014122377052321335.262.418
Austin WynnsA. Wynns27921624403149210.261.402
Ruben TejadaR. Tejada3613315346001310293.256.301
Jaycob BrugmanJ. Brugman331221531631124342.254.377
Garabez RosaG. Rosa421662742503184451.253.337
Caleb JosephC. Joseph622351003350.227.273
Sharlon SchoopS. Schoop2579816501156200.203.304
Luis SardinasL. Sardinas830362013180.200.367
Engelb VielmaE. Vielma1238372103490.184.289
Michael SaundersM. Saunders258711143111416232.161.253

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Tanner ScottT. Scott0080010.09006120.00
David HessD. Hess2066029.2207712292.12
Andrew FaulknerA. Faulkner20150121.1146611222.53
Donnie HartD. Hart10150419.216667212.75
Jason GurkaJ. Gurka12140021.126986223.38
Tim MelvilleT. Melville5198046.243191818373.47
Jimmy YacabonisJ. Yacabonis1188029.024121214213.72
Joely RodriguezJ. Rodriguez22160123.021131010213.91
Asher WojciechowskiA. Wojciechowski21103032.021141414383.94
Jayson AquinoJ. Aquino1244019.01711912134.26
Jhan MarinezJ. Marinez13221525.13418128214.26
Josh EdginJ. Edgin30120018.2191095254.34
Yefry RamirezY. Ramirez1399044.139262614495.28
Matt WotherspoonM. Wotherspoon22161023.023161411285.48
Chris LeeC. Lee024309.22115127811.17