Minor League Baseball

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Brandon DixonB. Dixon3712916421214149388.326.527
Phil GosselinP. Gosselin313141004040.308.385
Rosell HerreraR. Herrera18701021623106112.300.571
Phillip ErvinP. Ervin725373002381.280.400
Nick SenzelN. Senzel22851123323710213.271.459
Joe HudsonJ. Hudson515140001460.267.267
Cliff PenningtonC. Pennington1130482001670.267.333
Mason WilliamsM. Williams3914216378121210251.261.373
D.J. PetersonD. Peterson331171230903115380.256.410
Sebastian ElizaldeS. Elizalde2171111860211492.254.423
Hernan IribarrenH. Iribarren204811230014110.250.313
Steve SelskyS. Selsky319316223051211331.237.430
Tyler GoeddelT. Goeddel27837195111011211.229.349
Blake TrahanB. Trahan411301528501819321.215.277
Tony SanchezT. Sanchez25011000030.200.400
Eugenio SuarezE. Suarez25111000310.200.400
Tony CruzT. Cruz144778101107130.170.255
Patrick KivlehanP. Kivlehan15423700042151.167.167
Stuart TurnerS. Turner12402600044140.150.150
Alex BlandinoA. Blandino38300000241.000.000
Scott ScheblerS. Schebler13000000030.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Dylan FloroD. Floro002003.0400110.00
Kevin QuackenbushK. Quackenbush00110411.24001110.00
Zack WeissZ. Weiss205015.2321451.59
Tanner RaineyT. Rainey01140217.264411312.04
Evan MitchellE. Mitchell01120015.0136512143.00
Kyle CrockettK. Crockett10160020.0191074163.15
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson4499047.234231927563.59
Jimmy HergetJ. Herget12160020.0221188233.60
Justin NicolinoJ. Nicolino1288043.250222114264.33
Cody ReedC. Reed0366028.127151415244.45
Brandon FinneganB. Finnegan0333014.0181078134.50
Barrett AstinB. Astin005007.21054354.70
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens1155025.027181411195.04
Jose LopezJ. Lopez0588040.241262411395.31
Ben RowenB. Rowen02100010.2191511279.28
David HernandezD. Hernandez003002.16550319.29