Minor League Baseball

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Victor RoblesV. Robles413350001212.385.385
Alejandro De AzaA. De Aza19671125600111092.373.463
Hunter JonesH. Jones29981530732149221.306.500
Adrian SanchezA. Sanchez2494102890187162.298.426
Irving FaluI. Falu3813915379102012103.266.345
Alex DunlapA. Dunlap48020001120.250.250
Spencer KieboomS. Kieboom25848214011010100.250.333
Jose MarmolejosJ. Marmolejos4216116388021718330.236.323
Moises SierraM. Sierra617540001822.235.235
Tuffy GosewischT. Gosewisch226481540188160.234.344
Mark ReynoldsM. Reynolds10393910143130.231.333
Benji GonzalezB. Gonzalez3510512244011414183.229.295
Matt ReynoldsM. Reynolds25891920701813261.225.337
Chris DominguezC. Dominguez134761031184141.213.383
Michael AlmanzarM. Almanzar185831220042120.207.241
Jason MartinsonJ. Martinson516330012360.188.375
Andrew StevensonA. Stevenson829341014670.138.276

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Trevor GottT. Gott002002.0300020.00
Matt GraceM. Grace001001.0000100.00
Justin MillerJ. Miller2090113.23003230.00
Cody SatterwhiteC. Satterwhite001002.0200010.00
Carlos TorresC. Torres104015.0000130.00
Jimmy CorderoJ. Cordero20150020.0176310191.35
Austin L. AdamsA. Adams02140514.215849212.45
John SimmsJ. Simms21120125.22210109223.51
Edwin JacksonE. Jackson3299049.245212020443.62
Tim CollinsT. Collins12170017.111879203.63
David GoforthD. Goforth21140123.12110108163.86
Christopher SmithC. Smith12150019.22111911184.12
Erick FeddeE. Fedde1188041.145212013424.35
Cesar VargasC. Vargas0488041.149232017264.35
Austin VothA. Voth2288030.229201911375.58
Tommy MiloneT. Milone2499043.249313012426.18
Wander SueroW. Suero014004.0633026.75
Jaron LongJ. Long012004.21155119.64