Minor League Baseball

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Hunter JonesH. Jones3713119409321710281.305.466
Alejandro De AzaA. De Aza3210617326011620184.302.387
Irving FaluI. Falu993514195162347303111.271.353
Matt ReynoldsM. Reynolds74264486926332535661.261.417
Jose MarmolejosJ. Marmolejos1164424511524175137900.260.367
Alex DunlapA. Dunlap48020001120.250.250
Spencer KieboomS. Kieboom25848214011010100.250.333
Victor RoblesV. Robles2610014254016131710.250.320
Benji GonzalezB. Gonzalez97283377014122530627.247.325
Moises SierraM. Sierra5517925448063023363.246.391
Chris DominguezC. Dominguez73242295916184215747.244.417
Andrew StevensonA. Stevenson772934069101628317512.235.338
Adrian SanchezA. Sanchez59228195312142316369.232.346
Mark ReynoldsM. Reynolds10393910143130.231.333
Tuffy GosewischT. Gosewisch68208274616032425520.221.341
Michael AlmanzarM. Almanzar185831220042120.207.241
Pedro SeverinoP. Severino2598101931694200.194.429
Jason MartinsonJ. Martinson618330012470.167.333

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Matt GraceM. Grace001001.0000100.00
Justin MillerJ. Miller2090113.23003230.00
Jimmy CorderoJ. Cordero41410646.043161022531.96
Austin L. AdamsA. Adams12360840.242191418683.10
Carlos TorresC. Torres33303244.231191612473.22
Sammy SolisS. Solis006005.1332343.38
Edwin JacksonE. Jackson421010055.251222122473.40
Christopher SmithC. Smith44440150.049232020583.60
John SimmsJ. Simms24246263.162312628573.69
Wander SueroW. Suero12140117.016974163.71
David GoforthD. Goforth34353260.157262517403.73
Tim CollinsT. Collins24300032.026181415343.94
Tommy MiloneT. Milone7420200109.21015251241134.19
Trevor GottT. Gott01230124.02116128344.50
Austin VothA. Voth4821210107.1108615434944.53
Erick FeddeE. Fedde321111056.269313015614.76
Cody SatterwhiteC. Satterwhite013003.2522224.91
Cesar VargasC. Vargas171312065.183494330395.92
Jaron LongJ. Long012004.21155119.64