Minor League Baseball

Charlotte Knights

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Leury GarciaL. Garcia414463003130.429.643
Avisail GarciaA. Garcia725593039390.360.840
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore88282408217112550529.291.369
Daniel PalkaD. Palka17631118303710211.286.476
Kevan SmithK. Smith301121230404168180.268.411
Eddy AlvarezE. Alvarez86262456825373336685.260.458
Brett AustinB. Austin13312820027120.258.323
Jacob MayJ. May813143080191230207315.255.341
Jose RondonJ. Rondon793114178154183816815.251.498
Charlie TilsonC. Tilson56226215611002013419.248.296
Patrick LeonardP. Leonard1093763891222939391273.242.383
Matt SkoleM. Skole10538345922511339511112.240.413
Casey GillaspieC. Gillaspie71255205618032224910.220.325
Ryan CordellR. Cordell30123626621136344.211.317
Trayce ThompsonT. Thompson36124172510021013453.202.331
Alfredo GonzalezA. Gonzalez331091221200513370.193.211
Juan PerezJ. Perez4616320306241112569.184.319
Welington CastilloW. Castillo39010000120.111.111

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Miguel GonzalezM. Gonzalez001103.0100110.00
Bruce RondonB. Rondon001001.0100010.00
Xavier CedenoX. Cedeno00200021.212534251.25
Jace FryJ. Fry005006.23110111.35
Chris BeckC. Beck004209.04323132.00
Jeanmar GomezJ. Gomez50300240.03511913352.03
Dylan CoveyD. Covey3177038.232141015352.33
Donny RoachD. Roach921615095.095322821612.65
Tyler DanishT. Danish13292064.255232226463.06
Aaron BummerA. Bummer23260025.22610910243.16
Rob ScahillR. Scahill23460553.251242123623.52
Michael KopechM. Kopech7724240126.11015852601703.70
Juan MinayaJ. Minaya13190223.11812118274.24
Gregory InfanteG. Infante24380743.04425239444.81
Thyago VieiraT. Vieira04360641.040252324505.05
Carson FulmerC. Fulmer56219060.165393840555.67
Drew HaslerD. Hasler001002.2622036.75
TJ HouseT. House1699039.249403018246.81
Chris VolstadC. Volstad011104.2655239.64
Robbie Ross Jr.R. Ross Jr.02110010.2121614171111.81