Minor League Baseball

Charlotte Knights

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Brett AustinB. Austin39040002020.444.444
Daniel PalkaD. Palka17631118303710211.286.476
Kevan SmithK. Smith25921026404147160.283.457
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore319813274111016182.276.367
Jose RondonJ. Rondon281141631424107313.272.447
Patrick LeonardP. Leonard43157134211141714471.268.427
Matt SkoleM. Skole40140203612051521471.257.450
Charlie TilsonC. Tilson391611240800109277.248.298
Jacob MayJ. May391439348011610349.238.315
Eddy AlvarezE. Alvarez25771318412109211.234.390
Casey GillaspieC. Gillaspie331241127601109480.218.290
Juan PerezJ. Perez361281726623910478.203.352
Alfredo GonzalezA. Gonzalez2789815200512330.169.191
Ryan CordellR. Cordell10381520031172.132.184

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Bruce RondonB. Rondon001001.0100010.00
Xavier CedenoX. Cedeno00170017.29323231.02
Jace FryJ. Fry005006.23110111.35
Jeanmar GomezJ. Gomez20160224.218548221.46
Chris BeckC. Beck004209.04323132.00
Dylan CoveyD. Covey3177038.232141015352.33
Rob ScahillR. Scahill22190221.020989223.43
Donn RoachD. Roach3299052.156222213303.78
Michael KopechM. Kopech1299045.133222023613.97
Tyler DanishT. Danish13122027.027131310224.33
Juan MinayaJ. Minaya03140118.11512117215.40
Thyago VieiraT. Vieira01180121.018131320345.57
TJ HouseT. House1688037.246352514235.97
Drew HaslerD. Hasler001002.2622036.75
Gregory InfanteG. Infante13110211.21311112148.49
Chris VolstadC. Volstad011104.2655239.64
Robbie Ross Jr.R. Ross Jr.016004.2611912517.36