Minor League Baseball

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Lonnie ChisenhallL. Chisenhall23221001110.6671.000
Gio UrshelaG. Urshela11376124007590.324.432
Brandon BarnesB. Barnes41154214718142810485.305.513
Todd HankinsT. Hankins204151240006134.293.390
Yandy DiazY. Diaz3411715348001533311.291.359
Melky CabreraM. Cabrera10424124004051.286.381
Mike PapiM. Papi299015245031118290.267.422
Yu ChangY. Chang41140183711042312371.264.429
Greg AllenG. Allen21731719800311176.260.370
Adam RosalesA. Rosales3511013264121310301.236.345
Eric HaaseE. Haase4316117355241710571.217.348
Eric StametsE. Stamets15543114011591.204.333
Nellie RodriguezN. Rodriguez351091120304118470.183.321
Francisco MejiaF. Mejia391521227603159390.178.276
Richie ShafferR. Shaffer31112918404138410.161.304
Mike NapoliM. Napoli8243100147110.042.167

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Evan MarshallE. Marshall0090011.21231190.77
Matt BelisleM. Belisle004014.2411141.93
Adam PlutkoA. Plutko4377044.02711119352.25
Neil RamirezN. Ramirez20130317.213553312.55
Adam WilkA. Wilk1599054.054242119333.50
Alexi OgandoA. Ogando2066025.12912108163.55
Ben TaylorB. Taylor11150517.112872223.63
Robert ZarateR. Zarate10150014.115968193.77
Cam HillC. Hill004003.2322324.91
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau01130113.19884195.40
Cole SulserC. Sulser21150118.01612116245.50
Jack LeathersichJ. Leathersich02180014.112111013176.28
Stephen FifeS. Fife3499047.171373411316.46
Shawn MorimandoS. Morimando1355024.144221910117.03
Ryan MerrittR. Merritt001104.1844028.31
Louis HeadL. Head10110011.220201881313.89
Preston ClaiborneP. Claiborne002001.25553127.00