Minor League Baseball

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Miguel SanoM. Sano516260023330.375.750
Ryan LaMarreR. LaMarre9354134105391.371.543
Gregorio PetitG. Petit175811172106283.293.362
Nick BussN. Buss2810211287021010263.275.402
Willians AstudilloW. Astudillo2799122751517323.273.495
Jake CaveJ. Cave3513213357111717314.265.356
James RamseyJ. Ramsey2275101820066301.240.267
Jermaine CurtisJ. Curtis341081224301721282.222.278
Brock StassiB. Stassi3211414246021315280.211.316
Kennys VargasK. Vargas3914111293031420430.206.291
Zack GraniteZ. Granite2080121610001275.200.213
Leonardo ReginattoL. Reginatto3412710247101210332.189.260
Taylor FeatherstonT. Featherston3712613214221515506.167.278
Bobby WilsonB. Wilson11402510033130.125.150

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Matt MagillM. Magill005028.25002130.00
Alan BusenitzA. Busenitz0190112.19215180.73
Luke BardL. Bard005008.1511281.08
Tyler DuffeyT. Duffey3190121.011637231.29
Nick AndersonN. Anderson10120219.19538301.40
John CurtissJ. Curtiss20100316.110335251.65
Casey CrosbyC. Crosby005015.1611351.69
Aaron SlegersA. Slegers5188050.14111116291.97
Gabriel MoyaG. Moya0080212.011336182.25
Fernando RomeroF. Romero0143021.0178610202.57
Jake ReedJ. Reed005006.11032092.84
Mason MelotakisM. Melotakis2180014.215755143.07
D.J. BaxendaleD. Baxendale02103020.2231196153.92
Myles JayeM. Jaye3277036.143191811164.46
Adalberto MejiaA. Mejia0053012.115876165.11
Dietrich EnnsD. Enns2577031.137222118196.03