Minor League Baseball

Indianapolis Indians

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jose OsunaJ. Osuna237816281203188130.359.628
Christopher BostickC. Bostick38143154714322211282.329.510
Max MoroffM. Moroff10376122116791.324.514
Kevin NewmanK. Newman3916128521101136218.323.410
Austin MeadowsA. Meadows3212620371001157218.294.397
Ryan LavarnwayR. Lavarnway154941451056110.286.429
Jordan LuplowJ. Luplow39139193810352518284.273.496
Jacob StallingsJ. Stallings3111815321000215231.271.356
Kevin KramerK. Kramer4115723398141415484.248.389
Eric WoodE. Wood40130183215051811342.246.477
Erich WeissE. Weiss329892243058250.224.327
Jerrick SuiterJ. Suiter215861171075241.190.345
Todd CunninghamT. Cunningham923231001150.130.174

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Richard RodriguezR. Rodriguez002005.0100290.00
Johnny HellwegJ. Hellweg00150917.013116130.53
Dovydas NeverauskasD. Neverauskas11110216.09227231.13
Tanner AndersonT. Anderson11140023.121754151.93
Nick KinghamN. Kingham2155028.2228710302.20
Kyle CrickK. Crick103014.0611052.25
Tyler EpplerT. Eppler42108046.045171610463.13
Damien MagnificoD. Magnifico11130021.01912915143.86
Clay HolmesC. Holmes2287035.032201723404.37
Josh SmokerJ. Smoker20140014.113975164.40
Alex McRaeA. McRae1498040.147262319395.13
Tyler JonesT. Jones21120016.22014107175.40
Casey SadlerC. Sadler3294027.238231714235.53
Brett McKinneyB. McKinney005005.2766759.53
Austin ColeyA. Coley1397028.046313013159.64