Minor League Baseball

International League Standings


South
TeamWLPctGB
Durham Bulls4729.618-
Gwinnett Stripers4233.5604.5
Charlotte Knights4134.5475.5
Norfolk Tides2847.37318.5
West
TeamWLPctGB
Columbus Clippers4530.600-
Indianapolis Indians4034.5414.5
Toledo Mud Hens3342.44012
Louisville Bats2848.36817.5
North
TeamWLPctGB
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders4430.595-
Buffalo Bisons3936.5205.5
Lehigh Valley IronPigs3538.4798.5
Syracuse Mets3640.4749
Rochester Red Wings3539.4739
Pawtucket Red Sox3144.41313.5
Last Updated June 25, 11:07 AM ET